17. Rogatemarktlauf |
10-km Lauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 517 | Ewender, Matthias | LG Region Landshut | 81 | M 35 | 1 | 33:20 | |
2 | 542 | Krämer, Lukas | Volllast Triteam Schongau | 84 | M 30 | 1 | 34:13 | |
3 | 510 | Jobst, Markus | FTSV Straubing | 83 | M 30 | 2 | 35:56 | |
4 | 541 | Högl, Regina | LG Region Landshut | 93 | W HK | 1 | 35:59 | |
5 | 519 | Schütz, Christian | LG Region Landshut | 66 | M 50 | 1 | 37:01 | |
6 | 520 | Bendlander, Johann | LG Region Landshut | 71 | M 45 | 1 | 37:12 | |
7 | 531 | Salchert, Daniel | SG Moosburg | 83 | M 30 | 3 | 37:51 | |
8 | 567 | Semmler, Manfred | FTSV Straubing | 69 | M 45 | 2 | 38:17 | |
9 | 538 | Feil, Jürgen | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 74 | M 40 | 1 | 38:42 | |
10 | 555 | Diehm, Andreas | FC Dörlesberg | 84 | M 30 | 4 | 39:42 | |
11 | 533 | Pschorr, Alexander | SG Moosburg | 78 | M 35 | 2 | 39:45 | |
12 | 545 | Schraps, Kai | LG Region Landshut | 78 | M 35 | 3 | 39:49 | |
13 | 571 | Weinzierl, Erich | LV Region Geiselhöring | 71 | M 45 | 3 | 39:54 | |
14 | 560 | Krumm, Nadja | LG Region Landshut | 91 | W HK | 2 | 39:56 | |
15 | 503 | Brand, Axel | LG Passau | 72 | M 45 | 4 | 39:57 | |
16 | 576 | Wittmann, Hubert | TV Geiselhöring | 69 | M 45 | 5 | 40:39 | |
17 | 563 | Hofmann-Bößl, Christina | LV Region Geiselhöring | 81 | W 35 | 1 | 40:43 | |
18 | 565 | Steibl, Christian | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 91 | M HK | 1 | 41:23 | |
19 | 504 | Grauschopf, Ludwig | TSV Langquaid | 61 | M 55 | 1 | 42:34 | |
20 | 506 | Woidy, Mathias | Landshut | 83 | M 30 | 5 | 42:38 | |
21 | 554 | Irrsack, Patrick | TSV Neufahrn | 86 | M 30 | 6 | 42:44 | |
22 | 570 | Birnkammer, Josef | SC 53 Landshut | 66 | M 50 | 2 | 42:48 | |
23 | 502 | Gruber, Hans | LV Region Geiselhöring | 60 | M 55 | 2 | 43:02 | |
24 | 552 | Waurig, Markus | ohne Verein | 80 | M 35 | 4 | 43:17 | |
25 | 550 | Weinzierl, Josef | LG Region Landshut | 63 | M 50 | 3 | 43:41 | |
26 | 518 | Sibler, Dr. Bernd | Staatssekretär Bay. Kultusministerium | 71 | M 45 | 6 | 44:13 | |
27 | 556 | Lehle, Raimund | MaRaTi Regensburg | 86 | M 30 | 7 | 44:17 | |
28 | 564 | Bumberger, Kathrin | RSC Waldkirchen | 92 | W HK | 3 | 44:21 | |
29 | 540 | Leibl, Irmgard | TV Geiselhöring | 62 | W 55 | 1 | 44:34 | |
30 | 557 | Kraft, Tim | MaRaTi Regensburg | 79 | M 35 | 5 | 44:38 | |
31 | 537 | Fischl, Tobias | SV Kläham-Oberergoldsbach | 89 | M HK | 2 | 44:40 | |
32 | 530 | Deutschle, Georg | LV Region Geiselhöring | 53 | M 60 | 1 | 45:02 | |
33 | 521 | Bendlander, Daniela | LG Region Landshut | 77 | W 40 | 1 | 45:44 | |
34 | 513 | Platzer, Gerald | ohne Verein | 75 | M 40 | 2 | 46:12 | |
35 | 501 | Beck, Anja | LG Region Landshut | 97 | W HK | 4 | 46:14 | |
36 | 559 | Stangl, Josef | BSG ZBFS Niederbayern/LA | 82 | M 35 | 6 | 46:31 | |
37 | 553 | Schrempf, Christian | SV Kläham | 71 | M 45 | 7 | 46:50 | |
38 | 561 | Lunz, Georgia | LV Region Geiselhöring | 72 | W 45 | 1 | 46:54 | |
39 | 507 | Hoffmann, Judith | SC 53 Landshut | 78 | W 35 | 2 | 46:56 | |
40 | 536 | Bendlander, Teresa | LG Region Landshut | 93 | W HK | 5 | 46:59 | |
41 | 549 | Jungbauer, Johann | LV Region Geiselhöring | 52 | M 65 | 1 | 47:03 | |
42 | 532 | Griesinger, Michael | SG Moosburg | 65 | M 50 | 4 | 47:32 | |
43 | 523 | Butz, Sepp | DAV Landshut | 59 | M 55 | 3 | 47:47 | |
44 | 522 | Kindermann, Andreas | Ergoldsbach | 81 | M 35 | 7 | 47:53 | |
45 | 574 | Hutter, Wofgang | ohne Verein | 75 | M 40 | 3 | 48:01 | |
46 | 575 | Segerer, Georg | TSV Ergoldsbach | 64 | M 50 | 5 | 48:15 | |
47 | 573 | Geiger, Erwin | LV Region Geiselhöring | 66 | M 50 | 6 | 48:18 | |
48 | 529 | Mautner, Konrad | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 63 | M 50 | 7 | 48:42 | |
49 | 515 | Reitinger, Harald | Ergoldsbach | 74 | M 40 | 4 | 49:36 | |
50 | 514 | Pöschl, Michael | ohne Verein | 94 | M HK | 3 | 50:06 | |
51 | 525 | Eichmeier, Hans | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 68 | M 45 | 8 | 51:21 | |
51 | 568 | Hanglberger, Sepp | TEAM OW | 70 | M 45 | 8 | 51:21 | |
51 | 566 | Schindlbeck, Matthias | TSV Ergoldsbach | 86 | M 30 | 8 | 51:21 | |
54 | 516 | Schönberger, Franz | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 65 | M 50 | 8 | 52:31 | |
55 | 534 | Rother, Andrea | SG Moosburg | 73 | W 40 | 2 | 53:08 | |
56 | 551 | Beck, Peter-Sebastian | Ergoldsbach | 78 | M 35 | 8 | 53:16 | |
57 | 526 | Kovacina, Gaby | LV Region Geiselhöring | 79 | W 35 | 3 | 53:44 | |
58 | 543 | Grimes, Jerel | ohne Verein | 71 | M 45 | 10 | 54:13 | |
59 | 508 | Hübner, Margit | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 67 | W 50 | 1 | 54:16 | |
60 | 511 | Eckl, Johannes | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 73 | M 40 | 5 | 54:51 | |
61 | 527 | Zimmermann, Günther | ohne Verein | 71 | M 45 | 11 | 54:53 | |
62 | 558 | Hertrampf, Manna Ortrud | MaRaTi Regensburg | 76 | W 40 | 3 | 56:43 | |
63 | 569 | Hanglberger, Renate | Oberwattenbach | 69 | W 45 | 2 | 57:05 | |
64 | 572 | Hirsch, Thomas | ohne Verein | 78 | M 35 | 9 | 57:26 | |
65 | 512 | Laaß, Bert | LG Region Landshut | 58 | M 55 | 4 | 58:56 | |
66 | 546 | Fuchs, Hans | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 50 | M 65 | 2 | 1:02:45 | |
67 | 535 | Mieslinger, Elisabeth | FC Hohenthann | 76 | W 40 | 4 | 1:02:55 | |
68 | 548 | Irrgang, Ramona | TSV Neufahrn | 82 | W 35 | 4 | 1:05:55 | |
68 | 547 | Scharf, Lena | TSV Neufahrn | 96 | W HK | 6 | 1:05:55 | |
70 | 544 | Tavli, Hatice | ohne Verein | 87 | W 30 | 1 | 1:06:59 |
10-km Lauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 517 | Ewender, Matthias | LG Region Landshut | 81 | M 35 | 1 | 33:20 | |
2 | 542 | Krämer, Lukas | Volllast Triteam Schongau | 84 | M 30 | 1 | 34:13 | |
3 | 510 | Jobst, Markus | FTSV Straubing | 83 | M 30 | 2 | 35:56 | |
4 | 519 | Schütz, Christian | LG Region Landshut | 66 | M 50 | 1 | 37:01 | |
5 | 520 | Bendlander, Johann | LG Region Landshut | 71 | M 45 | 1 | 37:12 | |
6 | 531 | Salchert, Daniel | SG Moosburg | 83 | M 30 | 3 | 37:51 | |
7 | 567 | Semmler, Manfred | FTSV Straubing | 69 | M 45 | 2 | 38:17 | |
8 | 538 | Feil, Jürgen | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 74 | M 40 | 1 | 38:42 | |
9 | 555 | Diehm, Andreas | FC Dörlesberg | 84 | M 30 | 4 | 39:42 | |
10 | 533 | Pschorr, Alexander | SG Moosburg | 78 | M 35 | 2 | 39:45 | |
11 | 545 | Schraps, Kai | LG Region Landshut | 78 | M 35 | 3 | 39:49 | |
12 | 571 | Weinzierl, Erich | LV Region Geiselhöring | 71 | M 45 | 3 | 39:54 | |
13 | 503 | Brand, Axel | LG Passau | 72 | M 45 | 4 | 39:57 | |
14 | 576 | Wittmann, Hubert | TV Geiselhöring | 69 | M 45 | 5 | 40:39 | |
15 | 565 | Steibl, Christian | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 91 | M HK | 1 | 41:23 | |
16 | 504 | Grauschopf, Ludwig | TSV Langquaid | 61 | M 55 | 1 | 42:34 | |
17 | 506 | Woidy, Mathias | Landshut | 83 | M 30 | 5 | 42:38 | |
18 | 554 | Irrsack, Patrick | TSV Neufahrn | 86 | M 30 | 6 | 42:44 | |
19 | 570 | Birnkammer, Josef | SC 53 Landshut | 66 | M 50 | 2 | 42:48 | |
20 | 502 | Gruber, Hans | LV Region Geiselhöring | 60 | M 55 | 2 | 43:02 | |
21 | 552 | Waurig, Markus | ohne Verein | 80 | M 35 | 4 | 43:17 | |
22 | 550 | Weinzierl, Josef | LG Region Landshut | 63 | M 50 | 3 | 43:41 | |
23 | 518 | Sibler, Dr. Bernd | Staatssekretär Bay. Kultusministerium | 71 | M 45 | 6 | 44:13 | |
24 | 556 | Lehle, Raimund | MaRaTi Regensburg | 86 | M 30 | 7 | 44:17 | |
25 | 557 | Kraft, Tim | MaRaTi Regensburg | 79 | M 35 | 5 | 44:38 | |
26 | 537 | Fischl, Tobias | SV Kläham-Oberergoldsbach | 89 | M HK | 2 | 44:40 | |
27 | 530 | Deutschle, Georg | LV Region Geiselhöring | 53 | M 60 | 1 | 45:02 | |
28 | 513 | Platzer, Gerald | ohne Verein | 75 | M 40 | 2 | 46:12 | |
29 | 559 | Stangl, Josef | BSG ZBFS Niederbayern/LA | 82 | M 35 | 6 | 46:31 | |
30 | 553 | Schrempf, Christian | SV Kläham | 71 | M 45 | 7 | 46:50 | |
31 | 549 | Jungbauer, Johann | LV Region Geiselhöring | 52 | M 65 | 1 | 47:03 | |
32 | 532 | Griesinger, Michael | SG Moosburg | 65 | M 50 | 4 | 47:32 | |
33 | 523 | Butz, Sepp | DAV Landshut | 59 | M 55 | 3 | 47:47 | |
34 | 522 | Kindermann, Andreas | Ergoldsbach | 81 | M 35 | 7 | 47:53 | |
35 | 574 | Hutter, Wofgang | ohne Verein | 75 | M 40 | 3 | 48:01 | |
36 | 575 | Segerer, Georg | TSV Ergoldsbach | 64 | M 50 | 5 | 48:15 | |
37 | 573 | Geiger, Erwin | LV Region Geiselhöring | 66 | M 50 | 6 | 48:18 | |
38 | 529 | Mautner, Konrad | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 63 | M 50 | 7 | 48:42 | |
39 | 515 | Reitinger, Harald | Ergoldsbach | 74 | M 40 | 4 | 49:36 | |
40 | 514 | Pöschl, Michael | ohne Verein | 94 | M HK | 3 | 50:06 | |
41 | 525 | Eichmeier, Hans | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 68 | M 45 | 8 | 51:21 | |
41 | 568 | Hanglberger, Sepp | TEAM OW | 70 | M 45 | 8 | 51:21 | |
41 | 566 | Schindlbeck, Matthias | TSV Ergoldsbach | 86 | M 30 | 8 | 51:21 | |
44 | 516 | Schönberger, Franz | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 65 | M 50 | 8 | 52:31 | |
45 | 551 | Beck, Peter-Sebastian | Ergoldsbach | 78 | M 35 | 8 | 53:16 | |
46 | 543 | Grimes, Jerel | ohne Verein | 71 | M 45 | 10 | 54:13 | |
47 | 511 | Eckl, Johannes | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 73 | M 40 | 5 | 54:51 | |
48 | 527 | Zimmermann, Günther | ohne Verein | 71 | M 45 | 11 | 54:53 | |
49 | 572 | Hirsch, Thomas | ohne Verein | 78 | M 35 | 9 | 57:26 | |
50 | 512 | Laaß, Bert | LG Region Landshut | 58 | M 55 | 4 | 58:56 | |
51 | 546 | Fuchs, Hans | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 50 | M 65 | 2 | 1:02:45 |
10-km Lauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 541 | Högl, Regina | LG Region Landshut | 93 | W HK | 1 | 35:59 | |
2 | 560 | Krumm, Nadja | LG Region Landshut | 91 | W HK | 2 | 39:56 | |
3 | 563 | Hofmann-Bößl, Christina | LV Region Geiselhöring | 81 | W 35 | 1 | 40:43 | |
4 | 564 | Bumberger, Kathrin | RSC Waldkirchen | 92 | W HK | 3 | 44:21 | |
5 | 540 | Leibl, Irmgard | TV Geiselhöring | 62 | W 55 | 1 | 44:34 | |
6 | 521 | Bendlander, Daniela | LG Region Landshut | 77 | W 40 | 1 | 45:44 | |
7 | 501 | Beck, Anja | LG Region Landshut | 97 | W HK | 4 | 46:14 | |
8 | 561 | Lunz, Georgia | LV Region Geiselhöring | 72 | W 45 | 1 | 46:54 | |
9 | 507 | Hoffmann, Judith | SC 53 Landshut | 78 | W 35 | 2 | 46:56 | |
10 | 536 | Bendlander, Teresa | LG Region Landshut | 93 | W HK | 5 | 46:59 | |
11 | 534 | Rother, Andrea | SG Moosburg | 73 | W 40 | 2 | 53:08 | |
12 | 526 | Kovacina, Gaby | LV Region Geiselhöring | 79 | W 35 | 3 | 53:44 | |
13 | 508 | Hübner, Margit | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 67 | W 50 | 1 | 54:16 | |
14 | 558 | Hertrampf, Manna Ortrud | MaRaTi Regensburg | 76 | W 40 | 3 | 56:43 | |
15 | 569 | Hanglberger, Renate | Oberwattenbach | 69 | W 45 | 2 | 57:05 | |
16 | 535 | Mieslinger, Elisabeth | FC Hohenthann | 76 | W 40 | 4 | 1:02:55 | |
17 | 548 | Irrgang, Ramona | TSV Neufahrn | 82 | W 35 | 4 | 1:05:55 | |
17 | 547 | Scharf, Lena | TSV Neufahrn | 96 | W HK | 6 | 1:05:55 | |
19 | 544 | Tavli, Hatice | ohne Verein | 87 | W 30 | 1 | 1:06:59 |
5.150m-Volkslauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 674 | Wilde, Tobias | TV Landau | 88 | M | 1 | 17:58 | |
2 | 701 | Gerdhenrichs, Stefan | ohne Verein | 88 | M | 2 | 18:35 | |
3 | 680 | Haack, Karl | LV Region Geiselhöring | 65 | M | 3 | 19:11 | |
4 | 588 | Kleiner, Stefan | ohne Verein | 93 | M | 4 | 19:37 | |
5 | 679 | Werner, Max | TSV Rottenburg | 01 | MJ | 1 | 21:26 | |
6 | 667 | Mißlinger, Andreas | ohne Verein | 98 | MJ | 2 | 21:27 | |
7 | 683 | Sprenzinger, Jeannette | Schönberg | 73 | W | 1 | 21:31 | |
8 | 687 | Holzner, Celina | SG Moosburg | 04 | WJ | 1 | 21:39 | |
9 | 700 | Forster, Christopher | TSV Ergoldsbach | 03 | MJ | 3 | 22:10 | |
10 | 703 | Schreier, Silvana | Crossfit Landshut | 82 | W | 2 | 22:43 | |
11 | 705 | Summer, Markus | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 00 | MJ | 4 | 23:05 | |
12 | 689 | Steger, Christiane | laufstilanalyse.de | 91 | W | 3 | 23:06 | |
13 | 684 | Waitz, Yannick | TSV Neufahrn | 01 | MJ | 5 | 23:49 | |
14 | 698 | Theml, Moritz | Rojoroem runy | 03 | MJ | 6 | 23:52 | |
15 | 668 | Pilz, Thomas | ohne Verein | 71 | M | 5 | 23:56 | |
16 | 669 | Göpfert, Florian | TSV Ergoldsbach | 75 | M | 6 | 23:57 | |
17 | 692 | Schuh, Valentin | Schuh | 01 | MJ | 7 | 24:35 | |
18 | 702 | Sedlmaier, Alois | SV Kläham | 60 | M | 7 | 25:03 | |
19 | 694 | Kraus, Philipp | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 01 | MJ | 8 | 25:13 | |
20 | 670 | Reindl, Christian | Wassersportfreunde Rust | 67 | M | 8 | 25:16 | |
21 | 691 | Zellner, Christoph | TSV Ergoldsbach | 83 | M | 9 | 25:26 | |
22 | 589 | Jobstmann, Robert | ohne Verein | 59 | M | 10 | 25:35 | |
23 | 671 | Heindl, Stefan | Wassersportfreunde Rust | 71 | M | 11 | 25:43 | |
24 | 693 | Geigenberger, Christina | TSV Niederviehbach | 88 | W | 4 | 25:55 | |
25 | 682 | Mieslinger, Marie | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 04 | WJ | 2 | 26:19 | |
26 | 672 | Elser, Patrick | ohne Verein | 05 | MJ | 9 | 26:28 | |
27 | 673 | Elser, Michael | ohne Verein | 69 | M | 12 | 26:29 | |
28 | 685 | Ader, Annett | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 72 | W | 5 | 27:21 | |
29 | 664 | Klenner, Hartmut | Verwaltungsgem. Ergoldsbach | 60 | M | 13 | 27:38 | |
30 | 681 | Girnghuber, Claus | Dominik-Brunner-Stiftung | 65 | M | 14 | 27:43 | |
31 | 590 | Stahl, Christine | ohne Verein | 65 | W | 6 | 28:04 | |
32 | 697 | Kudlich, Maria | SV Kläham | 92 | W | 7 | 28:12 | |
33 | 696 | Schmidpeter, Sebastian | SV Kläham | 87 | M | 15 | 28:13 | |
34 | 677 | Jäger, Gertrud | TV Geiselhöring | 55 | W | 8 | 28:15 | |
35 | 665 | Lohr, Robert | Verwaltungsgem. Ergoldsbach | 66 | M | 16 | 28:31 | |
35 | 666 | Schwimmbeck, Matthias | Verwaltungsgem. Ergoldsbach | 94 | M | 16 | 28:31 | |
37 | 690 | Ragner, Sandra | ohne Verein | 78 | W | 9 | 28:52 | |
38 | 699 | Hans, Armin | ohne Verein | 67 | M | 18 | 29:25 | |
39 | 704 | Reichl, Maximilian | Musikpicknicker Ergoldsbach | 83 | M | 19 | 30:32 | |
40 | 688 | Hommer, Andrea | ohne Verein | 91 | W | 10 | 31:09 | |
41 | 695 | Forstner, Monika | ohne Verein | 72 | W | 11 | 31:25 | |
42 | 661 | Ehrl, Jürgen | Verwaltungsgem. Ergoldsbach | 76 | M | 20 | 32:15 | |
43 | 686 | Schmidbauer, Sabine | Ergoldsbach | 90 | W | 12 | 33:24 | |
44 | 678 | Suchy, Raphaela | Niederaichbach | 93 | W | 13 | 34:33 |
5.150m-Volkslauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 674 | Wilde, Tobias | TV Landau | 88 | M | 1 | 17:58 | |
2 | 701 | Gerdhenrichs, Stefan | ohne Verein | 88 | M | 2 | 18:35 | |
3 | 680 | Haack, Karl | LV Region Geiselhöring | 65 | M | 3 | 19:11 | |
4 | 588 | Kleiner, Stefan | ohne Verein | 93 | M | 4 | 19:37 | |
5 | 679 | Werner, Max | TSV Rottenburg | 01 | MJ | 1 | 21:26 | |
6 | 667 | Mißlinger, Andreas | ohne Verein | 98 | MJ | 2 | 21:27 | |
7 | 700 | Forster, Christopher | TSV Ergoldsbach | 03 | MJ | 3 | 22:10 | |
8 | 705 | Summer, Markus | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 00 | MJ | 4 | 23:05 | |
9 | 684 | Waitz, Yannick | TSV Neufahrn | 01 | MJ | 5 | 23:49 | |
10 | 698 | Theml, Moritz | Rojoroem runy | 03 | MJ | 6 | 23:52 | |
11 | 668 | Pilz, Thomas | ohne Verein | 71 | M | 5 | 23:56 | |
12 | 669 | Göpfert, Florian | TSV Ergoldsbach | 75 | M | 6 | 23:57 | |
13 | 692 | Schuh, Valentin | Schuh | 01 | MJ | 7 | 24:35 | |
14 | 702 | Sedlmaier, Alois | SV Kläham | 60 | M | 7 | 25:03 | |
15 | 694 | Kraus, Philipp | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | 01 | MJ | 8 | 25:13 | |
16 | 670 | Reindl, Christian | Wassersportfreunde Rust | 67 | M | 8 | 25:16 | |
17 | 691 | Zellner, Christoph | TSV Ergoldsbach | 83 | M | 9 | 25:26 | |
18 | 589 | Jobstmann, Robert | ohne Verein | 59 | M | 10 | 25:35 | |
19 | 671 | Heindl, Stefan | Wassersportfreunde Rust | 71 | M | 11 | 25:43 | |
20 | 672 | Elser, Patrick | ohne Verein | 05 | MJ | 9 | 26:28 | |
21 | 673 | Elser, Michael | ohne Verein | 69 | M | 12 | 26:29 | |
22 | 664 | Klenner, Hartmut | Verwaltungsgem. Ergoldsbach | 60 | M | 13 | 27:38 | |
23 | 681 | Girnghuber, Claus | Dominik-Brunner-Stiftung | 65 | M | 14 | 27:43 | |
24 | 696 | Schmidpeter, Sebastian | SV Kläham | 87 | M | 15 | 28:13 | |
25 | 665 | Lohr, Robert | Verwaltungsgem. Ergoldsbach | 66 | M | 16 | 28:31 | |
25 | 666 | Schwimmbeck, Matthias | Verwaltungsgem. Ergoldsbach | 94 | M | 16 | 28:31 | |
27 | 699 | Hans, Armin | ohne Verein | 67 | M | 18 | 29:25 | |
28 | 704 | Reichl, Maximilian | Musikpicknicker Ergoldsbach | 83 | M | 19 | 30:32 | |
29 | 661 | Ehrl, Jürgen | Verwaltungsgem. Ergoldsbach | 76 | M | 20 | 32:15 |
5.150m-Volkslauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 683 | Sprenzinger, Jeannette | Schönberg | 73 | W | 1 | 21:31 | |
2 | 687 | Holzner, Celina | SG Moosburg | 04 | WJ | 1 | 21:39 | |
3 | 703 | Schreier, Silvana | Crossfit Landshut | 82 | W | 2 | 22:43 | |
4 | 689 | Steger, Christiane | laufstilanalyse.de | 91 | W | 3 | 23:06 | |
5 | 693 | Geigenberger, Christina | TSV Niederviehbach | 88 | W | 4 | 25:55 | |
6 | 682 | Mieslinger, Marie | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 04 | WJ | 2 | 26:19 | |
7 | 685 | Ader, Annett | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 72 | W | 5 | 27:21 | |
8 | 590 | Stahl, Christine | ohne Verein | 65 | W | 6 | 28:04 | |
9 | 697 | Kudlich, Maria | SV Kläham | 92 | W | 7 | 28:12 | |
10 | 677 | Jäger, Gertrud | TV Geiselhöring | 55 | W | 8 | 28:15 | |
11 | 690 | Ragner, Sandra | ohne Verein | 78 | W | 9 | 28:52 | |
12 | 688 | Hommer, Andrea | ohne Verein | 91 | W | 10 | 31:09 | |
13 | 695 | Forstner, Monika | ohne Verein | 72 | W | 11 | 31:25 | |
14 | 686 | Schmidbauer, Sabine | Ergoldsbach | 90 | W | 12 | 33:24 | |
15 | 678 | Suchy, Raphaela | Niederaichbach | 93 | W | 13 | 34:33 |
10 km-Staffel am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste Staffel | |||||||||||
Rng | Snr | Mannschaft | Teilnehmer 1 | Abs.1 | Teilnehmer 2 | Abs.2 | Teilnehmer 3 | Abs.3 | Teilnehmer 4 | Abs.4 | Endzeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 639 | SG Moosburg 1 | Griesinger,Jonathan | - | Heckner,Manuel | - | Knoth,Saskia | - | Hazrat,Anahita | 38:32 | 38:32 |
2 | 640 | SG Moosburg 2 | Schreiber,Hannah | - | Elfinger,Pia | - | Hopfensberger,Lena | - | Knabel,Simon | 42:15 | 42:15 |
3 | 642 | SG Moosburg 3 | Schmidhuber,Lisa | - | Schmid,Theresa | - | Kiehne,Lena | - | Kerscher,Maximiliane | 44:25 | 44:25 |
4 | 633 | Energietechnik Schmid 1 | Schmid,Alexander | - | Kaiser,Christian | - | Limmer,Armin | - | Schmid,Dominik | 44:32 | 44:32 |
5 | 635 | W-Team | Woidy,Dr. Ludwig | - | Woidy,Viktoria | - | Woidy,Patricia | - | Woidy,Isabelle | 44:47 | 44:47 |
6 | 636 | Die Friedrichs | Friedrich,Julian | - | Friedrich,Claudia | - | Friedrich,Sophia | - | Friedrich,Julian | 45:26 | 45:26 |
7 | 631 | Familie Hutzenthaler | Hutzenthaler,Sebastian | - | Hutzenthaler,Lena | - | Hutzenthaler,Eva | - | Hutzenthaler,Sebastian | 47:12 | 47:12 |
8 | 641 | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | Eichenlaub,Renate | - | Bergmann,Markus | - | Weber,Kirstin | - | Weber,Roland | 47:20 | 47:20 |
9 | 637 | Fanta 40++ TSV-Trainer-Team | Hutzenthaler,Michaela | - | Keidl,Stefanie | - | Füßl,Marianne | - | Schwarzbauer,Sylvia | 49:21 | 49:21 |
10 | 632 | Stammtisch Paindlkofen | Oßner,Martin | - | Wallner,Rudolf | - | Keidl,Jürgen | - | Ammer,Martin | 50:24 | 50:24 |
11 | 634 | Energietechnik Schmid 2 | Schmid,Anita | - | Höfelsauer,Dagmar | - | Sedlmeier,Hilde | - | Höfelsauer,Christoph | 50:36 | 50:36 |
12 | 643 | Rojoroem runy | Theml,Robert | - | Theml,Josi | - | Theml,Robert | - | Theml,Emilia | 54:11 | 54:11 |
13 | 638 | BenBeck | Beck,Inge | - | Bendlander,Tobias | - | Sedlmeier,Monika | - | Bendlander,Laura | 58:13 | 58:13 |
10 km-Staffel am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste Staffel - Männer | |||||||||||
Rng | Snr | Mannschaft | Teilnehmer 1 | Abs.1 | Teilnehmer 2 | Abs.2 | Teilnehmer 3 | Abs.3 | Teilnehmer 4 | Abs.4 | Endzeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 633 | Energietechnik Schmid 1 | Schmid,Alexander | - | Kaiser,Christian | - | Limmer,Armin | - | Schmid,Dominik | 44:32 | 44:32 |
2 | 632 | Stammtisch Paindlkofen | Oßner,Martin | - | Wallner,Rudolf | - | Keidl,Jürgen | - | Ammer,Martin | 50:24 | 50:24 |
10 km-Staffel am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste Staffel - Frauen | |||||||||||
Rng | Snr | Mannschaft | Teilnehmer 1 | Abs.1 | Teilnehmer 2 | Abs.2 | Teilnehmer 3 | Abs.3 | Teilnehmer 4 | Abs.4 | Endzeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 642 | SG Moosburg 3 | Schmidhuber,Lisa | - | Schmid,Theresa | - | Kiehne,Lena | - | Kerscher,Maximiliane | 44:25 | 44:25 |
2 | 637 | Fanta 40++ TSV-Trainer-Team | Hutzenthaler,Michaela | - | Keidl,Stefanie | - | Füßl,Marianne | - | Schwarzbauer,Sylvia | 49:21 | 49:21 |
10 km-Staffel am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste Staffel - Mixed | |||||||||||
Rng | Snr | Mannschaft | Teilnehmer 1 | Abs.1 | Teilnehmer 2 | Abs.2 | Teilnehmer 3 | Abs.3 | Teilnehmer 4 | Abs.4 | Endzeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 639 | SG Moosburg 1 | Griesinger,Jonathan | - | Heckner,Manuel | - | Knoth,Saskia | - | Hazrat,Anahita | 38:32 | 38:32 |
2 | 640 | SG Moosburg 2 | Schreiber,Hannah | - | Elfinger,Pia | - | Hopfensberger,Lena | - | Knabel,Simon | 42:15 | 42:15 |
3 | 635 | W-Team | Woidy,Dr. Ludwig | - | Woidy,Viktoria | - | Woidy,Patricia | - | Woidy,Isabelle | 44:47 | 44:47 |
4 | 636 | Die Friedrichs | Friedrich,Julian | - | Friedrich,Claudia | - | Friedrich,Sophia | - | Friedrich,Julian | 45:26 | 45:26 |
5 | 631 | Familie Hutzenthaler | Hutzenthaler,Sebastian | - | Hutzenthaler,Lena | - | Hutzenthaler,Eva | - | Hutzenthaler,Sebastian | 47:12 | 47:12 |
6 | 641 | Skiclub Ergoldsbach | Eichenlaub,Renate | - | Bergmann,Markus | - | Weber,Kirstin | - | Weber,Roland | 47:20 | 47:20 |
7 | 634 | Energietechnik Schmid 2 | Schmid,Anita | - | Höfelsauer,Dagmar | - | Sedlmeier,Hilde | - | Höfelsauer,Christoph | 50:36 | 50:36 |
8 | 643 | Rojoroem runy | Theml,Robert | - | Theml,Josi | - | Theml,Robert | - | Theml,Emilia | 54:11 | 54:11 |
9 | 638 | BenBeck | Beck,Inge | - | Bendlander,Tobias | - | Sedlmeier,Monika | - | Bendlander,Laura | 58:13 | 58:13 |
920m-Schülerlauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 747 | Engl, Magdalena | LV Deggendorf | 05 | WJ U14 | 1 | 3:18 | |
2 | 767 | Hummel, Hannah | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 04 | WJ U14 | 2 | 3:26 | |
3 | 754 | Mieslinger, Bastian | FC Hohenthann | 07 | MK U12 | 1 | 3:27 | |
4 | 768 | Simbürger, Mona | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 04 | WJ U14 | 3 | 3:29 | |
5 | 751 | Dobmeier, Simone | TSV Rottenburg | 05 | WJ U14 | 4 | 3:31 | |
5 | 756 | Ehrl, Celina | Ergoldsbach | 05 | WJ U14 | 4 | 3:31 | |
7 | 773 | Lugauer, Hanna | TC Ergoldsbach | 04 | WJ U14 | 6 | 3:32 | |
8 | 749 | Kammermayer, Timo | TSV Ergoldsbach | 05 | MJ U14 | 1 | 3:33 | |
9 | 748 | Engl, Johanna | LV Deggendorf | 07 | WK U12 | 1 | 3:34 | |
10 | 752 | Weinzierl, Christina | TSV Rottenburg | 04 | WJ U14 | 7 | 3:35 | |
11 | 772 | Schöthier, Bastian | TSV Rottenburg | 05 | MJ U14 | 2 | 3:36 | |
12 | 753 | Girnghuber, Lenz | Marklkofen | 05 | MJ U14 | 3 | 3:37 | |
13 | 742 | Wiegert, Lisa | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 05 | WJ U14 | 8 | 3:41 | |
14 | 774 | Feichtmayer, Tom | TSV Ergoldsbach | 05 | MJ U14 | 4 | 3:42 | |
15 | 771 | Achtnicht, Tim | SV Kläham-Oberergoldsbach | 07 | MK U12 | 2 | 3:43 | |
16 | 745 | Bendlander, Luca | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 07 | MK U12 | 3 | 3:46 | |
17 | 759 | Keidl, Franziska | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 07 | WK U12 | 2 | 3:47 | |
18 | 743 | Schönberger, Raphael | TSV Ergoldsbach | 07 | MK U12 | 4 | 3:49 | |
19 | 757 | Ehrl, Lucas | Ergoldsbach | 07 | MK U12 | 5 | 3:51 | |
20 | 761 | Morgala, Sally | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 06 | WK U12 | 3 | 3:57 | |
20 | 762 | Sachsenhauser, Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 07 | WK U12 | 3 | 3:57 | |
22 | 764 | Hirsch, Bastian | TSV Neufahrn | 07 | MK U12 | 6 | 4:02 | |
23 | 763 | Hirsch, Laura | TSV Neufahrn | 05 | WJ U14 | 9 | 4:09 | |
24 | 899 | Ammer, Daniela | Stammtisch Paindlkofen | 07 | WK U12 | 5 | 4:11 | |
25 | 766 | Heindl, Paula | Wassersportfreunde Rust | 06 | WK U12 | 6 | 4:12 | |
26 | 741 | Faltermeier, Angelina | ohne Verein | 06 | WK U12 | 7 | 4:13 | |
27 | 750 | Stöckl, Anna | TSV Rottenburg | 07 | WK U12 | 8 | 4:14 | |
28 | 775 | Klein, Vladimir | TSV Ergoldsbach | 08 | MK U12 | 7 | 4:16 | |
29 | 776 | Klein, Filip | ohne Verein | 10 | MK U12 | 8 | 4:19 | |
30 | 770 | Mieslinger, Saskia | DJK SV Mirskofen | 08 | WK U12 | 9 | 4:24 | |
31 | 746 | Lauerer, Leo | ohne Verein | 04 | MJ U14 | 5 | 4:26 | |
32 | 755 | Mieslinger, Isabell | FC Hohenthann | 10 | WK U12 | 10 | 4:27 | |
33 | 758 | Nowak, Antonia | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 07 | WK U12 | 11 | 4:36 | |
34 | 765 | Radlinski, Anja | TSV Neufahrn | 07 | WK U12 | 12 | 4:50 | |
35 | 744 | Schönberger, Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach | 05 | WJ U14 | 10 | 4:52 | |
36 | 769 | Pimpl, Johanna | ohne Verein | 05 | WJ U14 | 11 | 4:53 |
920m-Schülerlauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 754 | Mieslinger, Bastian | FC Hohenthann | 07 | MK U12 | 1 | 3:27 | |
2 | 749 | Kammermayer, Timo | TSV Ergoldsbach | 05 | MJ U14 | 1 | 3:33 | |
3 | 772 | Schöthier, Bastian | TSV Rottenburg | 05 | MJ U14 | 2 | 3:36 | |
4 | 753 | Girnghuber, Lenz | Marklkofen | 05 | MJ U14 | 3 | 3:37 | |
5 | 774 | Feichtmayer, Tom | TSV Ergoldsbach | 05 | MJ U14 | 4 | 3:42 | |
6 | 771 | Achtnicht, Tim | SV Kläham-Oberergoldsbach | 07 | MK U12 | 2 | 3:43 | |
7 | 745 | Bendlander, Luca | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 07 | MK U12 | 3 | 3:46 | |
8 | 743 | Schönberger, Raphael | TSV Ergoldsbach | 07 | MK U12 | 4 | 3:49 | |
9 | 757 | Ehrl, Lucas | Ergoldsbach | 07 | MK U12 | 5 | 3:51 | |
10 | 764 | Hirsch, Bastian | TSV Neufahrn | 07 | MK U12 | 6 | 4:02 | |
11 | 775 | Klein, Vladimir | TSV Ergoldsbach | 08 | MK U12 | 7 | 4:16 | |
12 | 776 | Klein, Filip | ohne Verein | 10 | MK U12 | 8 | 4:19 | |
13 | 746 | Lauerer, Leo | ohne Verein | 04 | MJ U14 | 5 | 4:26 |
920m-Schülerlauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 747 | Engl, Magdalena | LV Deggendorf | 05 | WJ U14 | 1 | 3:18 | |
2 | 767 | Hummel, Hannah | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 04 | WJ U14 | 2 | 3:26 | |
3 | 768 | Simbürger, Mona | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 04 | WJ U14 | 3 | 3:29 | |
4 | 751 | Dobmeier, Simone | TSV Rottenburg | 05 | WJ U14 | 4 | 3:31 | |
4 | 756 | Ehrl, Celina | Ergoldsbach | 05 | WJ U14 | 4 | 3:31 | |
6 | 773 | Lugauer, Hanna | TC Ergoldsbach | 04 | WJ U14 | 6 | 3:32 | |
7 | 748 | Engl, Johanna | LV Deggendorf | 07 | WK U12 | 1 | 3:34 | |
8 | 752 | Weinzierl, Christina | TSV Rottenburg | 04 | WJ U14 | 7 | 3:35 | |
9 | 742 | Wiegert, Lisa | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 05 | WJ U14 | 8 | 3:41 | |
10 | 759 | Keidl, Franziska | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 07 | WK U12 | 2 | 3:47 | |
11 | 761 | Morgala, Sally | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 06 | WK U12 | 3 | 3:57 | |
11 | 762 | Sachsenhauser, Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 07 | WK U12 | 3 | 3:57 | |
13 | 763 | Hirsch, Laura | TSV Neufahrn | 05 | WJ U14 | 9 | 4:09 | |
14 | 899 | Ammer, Daniela | Stammtisch Paindlkofen | 07 | WK U12 | 5 | 4:11 | |
15 | 766 | Heindl, Paula | Wassersportfreunde Rust | 06 | WK U12 | 6 | 4:12 | |
16 | 741 | Faltermeier, Angelina | ohne Verein | 06 | WK U12 | 7 | 4:13 | |
17 | 750 | Stöckl, Anna | TSV Rottenburg | 07 | WK U12 | 8 | 4:14 | |
18 | 770 | Mieslinger, Saskia | DJK SV Mirskofen | 08 | WK U12 | 9 | 4:24 | |
19 | 755 | Mieslinger, Isabell | FC Hohenthann | 10 | WK U12 | 10 | 4:27 | |
20 | 758 | Nowak, Antonia | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 07 | WK U12 | 11 | 4:36 | |
21 | 765 | Radlinski, Anja | TSV Neufahrn | 07 | WK U12 | 12 | 4:50 | |
22 | 744 | Schönberger, Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach | 05 | WJ U14 | 10 | 4:52 | |
23 | 769 | Pimpl, Johanna | ohne Verein | 05 | WJ U14 | 11 | 4:53 |
500m-Bambinilauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 880 | Engl, Korbinian | LV Deggendorf | 08 | MK U10 | 1 | 1:47 | |
2 | 865 | Weber, Julius | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | MK U10 | 2 | 1:48 | |
3 | 908 | Kowohl, Maximilian | ohne Verein | 08 | MK U10 | 3 | 1:53 | |
4 | 877 | Schreier, Joshua | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | MK U10 | 4 | 1:54 | |
5 | 866 | Weber, Lucie | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U10 | 1 | 1:56 | |
6 | 871 | Wimmer, Josef | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | MK U10 | 5 | 1:58 | |
7 | 891 | Lummer, Pauline | TSV Rottenburg | 09 | WK U10 | 2 | 1:59 | |
8 | 860 | Feichtmeyer, Elena | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 3 | 2:00 | |
8 | 822 | Reitinger, Max | TC Ergoldsbach | 08 | MK U10 | 6 | 2:00 | |
10 | 864 | Seber, Teresa | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 4 | 2:02 | |
10 | 907 | Wagner, Tobias | SV Kläham | 08 | MK U10 | 7 | 2:02 | |
12 | 826 | Elser, Niklas | ohne Verein | 10 | MK U8 | 1 | 2:05 | |
12 | 887 | Huber, Lukas | TSV Rottenburg | 08 | MK U10 | 8 | 2:05 | |
14 | 878 | Babetta, Vanessa | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 5 | 2:06 | |
14 | 900 | Busch, Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U10 | 5 | 2:06 | |
16 | 862 | Ederer, Melina | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U10 | 7 | 2:07 | |
17 | 882 | Bergmann, Toni | TSV Ergoldsbach | 09 | MK U10 | 9 | 2:08 | |
18 | 870 | Schwarzbauer, Leopold | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | MK U10 | 10 | 2:09 | |
19 | 872 | Frank, Johannes | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | MK U8 | 2 | 2:10 | |
20 | 851 | Dietlmeier, Marie | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 09 | WK U10 | 8 | 2:11 | |
20 | 867 | Krikellis, Konstantin | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | MK U10 | 11 | 2:11 | |
22 | 909 | Morgala, Lara | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 9 | 2:12 | |
23 | 863 | Göpfert, Lisa | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 10 | 2:13 | |
24 | 857 | Grieger, Johanna | Ergoldsbach | 08 | WK U10 | 11 | 2:14 | |
25 | 893 | Schaible, Joshua | TSV Neufahrn | 08 | MK U10 | 12 | 2:15 | |
25 | 910 | Wittmann, Jakob | TSV Ergoldsbach | 09 | MK U10 | 12 | 2:15 | |
27 | 873 | Kuenemann, Moritz | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | MK U8 | 3 | 2:16 | |
28 | 886 | Gerbl, Thomas | TSV Rottenburg | 08 | MK U10 | 14 | 2:17 | |
29 | 890 | Girnghuber, Anna | Marklkofen | 08 | WK U10 | 12 | 2:18 | |
29 | 896 | Gnadl, Carina | TSV Ergoldsbach | 08 | WK U10 | 12 | 2:18 | |
31 | 885 | Gerbl, Alec | TSV Rottenburg | 08 | MK U10 | 15 | 2:20 | |
32 | 861 | Ettmüller, Matthias | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | MK U10 | 16 | 2:21 | |
33 | 858 | Oßner, Emma | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 14 | 2:22 | |
34 | 874 | Müller, Leon | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | MK U8 | 4 | 2:23 | |
35 | 902 | Schiffer, Kira | TSV Ergoldsbach | 11 | WK U8 | 1 | 2:24 | |
36 | 895 | Biberger, Anna | Paindlkofen | 10 | WK U8 | 2 | 2:25 | |
37 | 904 | Schiffer, Emely | TSV Ergoldsbach | 08 | WK U10 | 15 | 2:26 | |
38 | 821 | Keidl, Lukas | Paindlkofen | 11 | MK U8 | 5 | 2:27 | |
38 | 828 | Swierczek, Philipp | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | MK U8 | 5 | 2:27 | |
40 | 830 | Grieger, Emma | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 3 | 2:28 | |
41 | 884 | Erlmeier, Theresa | TSV Rottenburg | 09 | WK U10 | 16 | 2:31 | |
42 | 869 | Keidl, Katharina | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | WK U8 | 4 | 2:32 | |
43 | 843 | Federmann, Daniel | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | MK U8 | 7 | 2:33 | |
44 | 879 | Fleischmann, Lilli | DJK Mirskofen | 08 | WK U10 | 17 | 2:34 | |
45 | 898 | Ammer, Susanne | Stammtisch Paindlkofen | 09 | WK U10 | 18 | 2:35 | |
46 | 831 | Meindl, Miriam | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 5 | 2:36 | |
46 | 847 | Wagner, Lena | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 5 | 2:36 | |
48 | 859 | Heindl, Eva | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U10 | 19 | 2:38 | |
48 | 825 | Riedel, Janik | Ergoldsbach | 10 | MK U8 | 8 | 2:38 | |
50 | 834 | Reitinger, Anja | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 7 | 2:39 | |
51 | 876 | Hirsch, Maximilian | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | MK U8 | 9 | 2:40 | |
51 | 868 | Zellner, Antonia | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | WK U8 | 8 | 2:40 | |
53 | 892 | Waitz, Sinja | TSV Neufahrn | 08 | WK U10 | 20 | 2:42 | |
54 | 888 | Müller, Julian | TSV Rottenburg | 10 | MK U8 | 10 | 2:43 | |
55 | 840 | Bauer, Emma | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 9 | 2:44 | |
55 | 854 | Ewender, Verena | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 9 | 2:44 | |
57 | 906 | Stempfhuber, Katja | ohne Verein | 08 | WK U10 | 21 | 2:45 | |
58 | 835 | Petz, Finnja | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 11 | 2:46 | |
58 | 856 | Schreier, Finn | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | MK U8 | 11 | 2:46 | |
60 | 829 | Kraus, Leni | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 12 | 2:47 | |
61 | 903 | Maier, Celina | Unterahrain | 11 | WK U8 | 13 | 2:48 | |
61 | 844 | Ponjakin, Laura | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 13 | 2:48 | |
63 | 833 | Köhl, Emily | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 15 | 2:49 | |
64 | 855 | Steinepreis, Chiara | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 16 | 2:50 | |
65 | 883 | Bahrs, Adrian | TSV Rottenburg | 10 | MK U8 | 12 | 2:51 | |
66 | 848 | Gahr, Anna-Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 17 | 2:52 | |
66 | 889 | Haack, Jonas | DJK SV Altdorf | 10 | MK U8 | 13 | 2:52 | |
68 | 852 | Dibra, Edona | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 18 | 2:53 | |
69 | 853 | Zanon, Valentino | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | MK U8 | 14 | 2:54 | |
70 | 845 | Demir, Esila Nur | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 19 | 2:58 | |
71 | 849 | Hirsch, Ludwig | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 12 | MK U8 | 15 | 2:59 | |
72 | 894 | Angler, Antonia | Ergoldsbach | 09 | WK U10 | 22 | 3:00 | |
72 | 832 | Blaschko, Lisa-Marie | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 20 | 3:00 | |
74 | 842 | Ottl, Lena | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 12 | WK U8 | 21 | 3:01 | |
75 | 837 | Weber, Delia | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 22 | 3:07 | |
76 | 841 | Abeltshauser, Julia | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 12 | WK U8 | 23 | 3:10 | |
77 | 839 | Popow, Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 24 | 3:18 | |
78 | 846 | Frank, Theresa | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 25 | 3:21 | |
79 | 836 | Costa, Helena | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 26 | 3:22 | |
80 | 838 | Haller, Jakob | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 12 | MK U8 | 16 | 3:26 | |
81 | 827 | Ableitner, Lukas | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | MK U8 | 17 | 3:28 | |
82 | 823 | Buchner, Antonia | Ergoldsbach | 12 | WK U8 | 27 | 3:35 | |
83 | 824 | Kolbeck, Anna | Ergoldsbach | 13 | WK U8 | 28 | 3:37 | |
84 | 875 | Müller, Luka | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 13 | MK U8 | 18 | 23:54:56 |
500m-Bambinilauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 880 | Engl, Korbinian | LV Deggendorf | 08 | MK U10 | 1 | 1:47 | |
2 | 865 | Weber, Julius | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | MK U10 | 2 | 1:48 | |
3 | 908 | Kowohl, Maximilian | ohne Verein | 08 | MK U10 | 3 | 1:53 | |
4 | 877 | Schreier, Joshua | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | MK U10 | 4 | 1:54 | |
5 | 871 | Wimmer, Josef | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | MK U10 | 5 | 1:58 | |
6 | 822 | Reitinger, Max | TC Ergoldsbach | 08 | MK U10 | 6 | 2:00 | |
7 | 907 | Wagner, Tobias | SV Kläham | 08 | MK U10 | 7 | 2:02 | |
8 | 826 | Elser, Niklas | ohne Verein | 10 | MK U8 | 1 | 2:05 | |
8 | 887 | Huber, Lukas | TSV Rottenburg | 08 | MK U10 | 8 | 2:05 | |
10 | 882 | Bergmann, Toni | TSV Ergoldsbach | 09 | MK U10 | 9 | 2:08 | |
11 | 870 | Schwarzbauer, Leopold | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | MK U10 | 10 | 2:09 | |
12 | 872 | Frank, Johannes | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | MK U8 | 2 | 2:10 | |
13 | 867 | Krikellis, Konstantin | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | MK U10 | 11 | 2:11 | |
14 | 893 | Schaible, Joshua | TSV Neufahrn | 08 | MK U10 | 12 | 2:15 | |
14 | 910 | Wittmann, Jakob | TSV Ergoldsbach | 09 | MK U10 | 12 | 2:15 | |
16 | 873 | Kuenemann, Moritz | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | MK U8 | 3 | 2:16 | |
17 | 886 | Gerbl, Thomas | TSV Rottenburg | 08 | MK U10 | 14 | 2:17 | |
18 | 885 | Gerbl, Alec | TSV Rottenburg | 08 | MK U10 | 15 | 2:20 | |
19 | 861 | Ettmüller, Matthias | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | MK U10 | 16 | 2:21 | |
20 | 874 | Müller, Leon | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | MK U8 | 4 | 2:23 | |
21 | 821 | Keidl, Lukas | Paindlkofen | 11 | MK U8 | 5 | 2:27 | |
21 | 828 | Swierczek, Philipp | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | MK U8 | 5 | 2:27 | |
23 | 843 | Federmann, Daniel | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | MK U8 | 7 | 2:33 | |
24 | 825 | Riedel, Janik | Ergoldsbach | 10 | MK U8 | 8 | 2:38 | |
25 | 876 | Hirsch, Maximilian | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | MK U8 | 9 | 2:40 | |
26 | 888 | Müller, Julian | TSV Rottenburg | 10 | MK U8 | 10 | 2:43 | |
27 | 856 | Schreier, Finn | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | MK U8 | 11 | 2:46 | |
28 | 883 | Bahrs, Adrian | TSV Rottenburg | 10 | MK U8 | 12 | 2:51 | |
29 | 889 | Haack, Jonas | DJK SV Altdorf | 10 | MK U8 | 13 | 2:52 | |
30 | 853 | Zanon, Valentino | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | MK U8 | 14 | 2:54 | |
31 | 849 | Hirsch, Ludwig | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 12 | MK U8 | 15 | 2:59 | |
32 | 838 | Haller, Jakob | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 12 | MK U8 | 16 | 3:26 | |
33 | 827 | Ableitner, Lukas | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | MK U8 | 17 | 3:28 | |
34 | 875 | Müller, Luka | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 13 | MK U8 | 18 | 23:54:56 |
500m-Bambinilauf am 21.05.2017 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 866 | Weber, Lucie | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U10 | 1 | 1:56 | |
2 | 891 | Lummer, Pauline | TSV Rottenburg | 09 | WK U10 | 2 | 1:59 | |
3 | 860 | Feichtmeyer, Elena | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 3 | 2:00 | |
4 | 864 | Seber, Teresa | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 4 | 2:02 | |
5 | 878 | Babetta, Vanessa | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 5 | 2:06 | |
5 | 900 | Busch, Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U10 | 5 | 2:06 | |
7 | 862 | Ederer, Melina | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U10 | 7 | 2:07 | |
8 | 851 | Dietlmeier, Marie | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 09 | WK U10 | 8 | 2:11 | |
9 | 909 | Morgala, Lara | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 9 | 2:12 | |
10 | 863 | Göpfert, Lisa | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 10 | 2:13 | |
11 | 857 | Grieger, Johanna | Ergoldsbach | 08 | WK U10 | 11 | 2:14 | |
12 | 890 | Girnghuber, Anna | Marklkofen | 08 | WK U10 | 12 | 2:18 | |
12 | 896 | Gnadl, Carina | TSV Ergoldsbach | 08 | WK U10 | 12 | 2:18 | |
14 | 858 | Oßner, Emma | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 08 | WK U10 | 14 | 2:22 | |
15 | 902 | Schiffer, Kira | TSV Ergoldsbach | 11 | WK U8 | 1 | 2:24 | |
16 | 895 | Biberger, Anna | Paindlkofen | 10 | WK U8 | 2 | 2:25 | |
17 | 904 | Schiffer, Emely | TSV Ergoldsbach | 08 | WK U10 | 15 | 2:26 | |
18 | 830 | Grieger, Emma | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 3 | 2:28 | |
19 | 884 | Erlmeier, Theresa | TSV Rottenburg | 09 | WK U10 | 16 | 2:31 | |
20 | 869 | Keidl, Katharina | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | WK U8 | 4 | 2:32 | |
21 | 879 | Fleischmann, Lilli | DJK Mirskofen | 08 | WK U10 | 17 | 2:34 | |
22 | 898 | Ammer, Susanne | Stammtisch Paindlkofen | 09 | WK U10 | 18 | 2:35 | |
23 | 831 | Meindl, Miriam | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 5 | 2:36 | |
23 | 847 | Wagner, Lena | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 5 | 2:36 | |
25 | 859 | Heindl, Eva | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 09 | WK U10 | 19 | 2:38 | |
26 | 834 | Reitinger, Anja | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 7 | 2:39 | |
27 | 868 | Zellner, Antonia | TSV Ergoldsbach Leichtathletik | 10 | WK U8 | 8 | 2:40 | |
28 | 892 | Waitz, Sinja | TSV Neufahrn | 08 | WK U10 | 20 | 2:42 | |
29 | 840 | Bauer, Emma | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 9 | 2:44 | |
29 | 854 | Ewender, Verena | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 9 | 2:44 | |
31 | 906 | Stempfhuber, Katja | ohne Verein | 08 | WK U10 | 21 | 2:45 | |
32 | 835 | Petz, Finnja | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 11 | 2:46 | |
33 | 829 | Kraus, Leni | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 12 | 2:47 | |
34 | 903 | Maier, Celina | Unterahrain | 11 | WK U8 | 13 | 2:48 | |
34 | 844 | Ponjakin, Laura | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 13 | 2:48 | |
36 | 833 | Köhl, Emily | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 15 | 2:49 | |
37 | 855 | Steinepreis, Chiara | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 16 | 2:50 | |
38 | 848 | Gahr, Anna-Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 17 | 2:52 | |
39 | 852 | Dibra, Edona | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 18 | 2:53 | |
40 | 845 | Demir, Esila Nur | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 19 | 2:58 | |
41 | 894 | Angler, Antonia | Ergoldsbach | 09 | WK U10 | 22 | 3:00 | |
41 | 832 | Blaschko, Lisa-Marie | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 10 | WK U8 | 20 | 3:00 | |
43 | 842 | Ottl, Lena | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 12 | WK U8 | 21 | 3:01 | |
44 | 837 | Weber, Delia | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 22 | 3:07 | |
45 | 841 | Abeltshauser, Julia | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 12 | WK U8 | 23 | 3:10 | |
46 | 839 | Popow, Sophia | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 24 | 3:18 | |
47 | 846 | Frank, Theresa | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 25 | 3:21 | |
48 | 836 | Costa, Helena | TSV Ergoldsbach LA-Zwerge | 11 | WK U8 | 26 | 3:22 | |
49 | 823 | Buchner, Antonia | Ergoldsbach | 12 | WK U8 | 27 | 3:35 | |
50 | 824 | Kolbeck, Anna | Ergoldsbach | 13 | WK U8 | 28 | 3:37 |